Kellie Pickler Height and Weight

Kellie Pickler

Kellie Pickler

Kellie Pickler Height and Weight

Kellie Pickler Weight?
97 lbs or 44 kg

Kellie Pickler Height?
5′ 1″ (155 cm)

What Are Kellie Pickler Measurements?
34-24-32 (75-60-70)

What is Kellie Pickler bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
28 June 1986, Albemarle, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name
Kellie Dawn Pickler

Nickname
Kelsie
Pickles

Kellie Dawn Pickler is an American country music artist and television personality.

Enjoys music by Keith Urban and Kelly Clarkson

Close friends with Taylor Swift and Carrie Underwood.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark