Kelly Clarkson Height and Weight

Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson Height and Weight

Kelly Clarkson Weight?
165 lbs

Kelly Clarkson Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Kelly Clarkson Measurements?
36-32-43

What is Kelly Clarkson bra size?
36B

Occupations
Singer-songwriter, record producer, actress

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 April 1982, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Kelly Brianne Clarkson

Nickname
Kellbelle

Trade Mark
Performs barefoot.

Kelly Clarkson Quotes
On boys: “You need to establish yourself before you let someone else in – I’m still finding myself”.

I’m only 27, not 40 and still single! I enjoy being single, I love work and I think people are so passive with relationships and I’m not that person.

I’m an extremist, I’m either in a relationship or I’m not. I’m honest about it and I’ll tell people, it’s just there’s nothing to tell. I have a very good life.”

I love my body. I’m very much OK with it. I don’t think artists are ever the ones who have the problem with their weight, it is other people.

The rumors are not helping me on the dating front! I prefer the boys. I’m extremely flattered when I do get hit on by girls, and I think it’s hot, but I’m not into it. I like boys.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark