Kelly Ripa Height and Weight

Kelly Ripa

Kelly Ripa

Kelly Ripa Height and Weight

Kelly Ripa Weight?

98lbs

How Tall Is Kelly Ripa?
5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

What Are Kelly Ripa Measurements?
32 AA – 24 – 33

Date Of Birth
2 October 1970, Stratford, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Kelly Maria Ripa

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark