Kelsey Grammer Height and Weight

Kelsey Grammer

Kelsey Grammer

Kelsey Grammer Height and Weight

Kelsey Grammer Weight?
Add a comment below about his Weight.

Kelsey Grammer Height?
6′ 1″ or 185 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
21 February 1955, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands

Birth Name
Allen Kelsey Grammer

Spouse
Kayte Walsh (25 February 2011 – present)
Camille Grammer (2 August 1997 – 10 February 2011) (divorced) 2 children
Leigh-Anne Csuhany (11 September 1992 – 1993) (divorced)
Doreen Alderman (30 May 1982 – 1990) (divorced) 1 daughter

Allen Kelsey Grammer is an American actor and comedian.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark