Keri Russell Height and Weight

Keri Russell

Keri Russell

Keri Russell Height and Weight

Keri Russell Weight?
117 lbs

Keri Russell Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Keri Russell Measurements?
32-24-34 (70-60-75)

What is Keri Russell bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 March 1976, Fountain Valley, California, USA

Birth Name
Keri Lynn Russell

Nickname
Care Bear

Trade Mark
Curly hair.

Keri Russell Quotes
Sometimes it’s the smallest decisions that can change your life forever.

It’s sad when girls think they don’t have anything going on except being pretty.

People – not just in their teenage years – hold on to this fantasy of love when they’re not ready to have a real relationship.

Yeah, I like being on my own. I do. I tend to be a loner, so I’m okay. I’m not okay when I have to be around everyone all the time.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark