The Great Khali Height and Weight

Khali

Khali

Khali Height and Weight

The Great Khali Weight?
420 lbs or 190 kg

Khali Height?
7′ 3″ (221 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 August 1972, Dhirana, Himachal Pradesh, India

Birth Name
Dalip Singh Rana

Dalip Singh Rana, known in professional wrestling by his ring name The Great Khali, is an Indian professional wrestler, actor, and former powerlifter. He won Mr. India title in 1995 and 1996.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark