Khloe Kardashian Height and Weight

Khloe Kardashian

Khloe Kardashian

 

Khloe Kardashian Height and Weight

Khloe Kardashian Weight?
Between 165 to 170 pounds (75.5 to 77kg)

How Tall Is Khloe Kardashian?
5′ 10″ or 1.78 m

What Are Khloe Kardashian Measurements?
38-32-40  (85-70-90)

Date Of Birth
27 June 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Nickname
Baby K

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark