Kim Basinger Height and Weight

Kim Basinger

Kim Basinger Height and Weight

Kim Basinger Weight?
61 kg

Kim Basinger Height?
5′ 7½” or 171 cm

What Are Kim Basinger Measurements?
36-24-36 (80-60-80)

What is Kim Basinger bra size?
35C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 December 1953, Athens, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Kimila Ann Basinger

Trade Mark
In her later films, she has often played sexy older women who pursue sexual relationships with younger men (L.A. Confidential (1997), I Dreamed of Africa (2000), _8 Mile (2000)_, _The Door In the Floor (2004)_, The Informers (2008)).

Kimila Ann “Kim” Basinger is an American actress, singer, and former fashion model.

Kim Basinger Quotes
You have to be a little unreal to be in this business.

I work in a strange business, and trust is a word that’s not even in the vocabulary.

I think any girl who comes to Hollywood with sex symbol or bombshell hanging over her has a rough road.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark