Kirsten Dunst Height and Weight

Kirsten Dunst

Kirsten Dunst

Kirsten Dunst Height and Weight

Kirsten Dunst Weight?
120 lbs

Kirsten Dunst Height?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Kirsten Dunst Measurements?
36C-24-35

What is Kirsten Dunst bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
30 April 1982, Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Kirsten Caroline Dunst

Nickname
Kiki

Trade Mark
Different colors and hairstyles in movies

Blonde hair and blue eyes

Kirsten Dunst Quotes
I’d like to grow up and be beautiful. I know it doesn’t matter, but it doesn’t hurt.

Boys frustrate me. I hate all their indirect messages, I hate game playing. Do you like me or don’t you? Just tell me so I can get over you.

I think vegetarians – for a lot of them – it’s about a lack of commitment to life and relationships. There are some who just like the fact that they’re controlling something in their life.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark