Kristen Bell Height and Weight

Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

 

Kristen Bell Height and Weight

Kristen Bell Weight?
110lbs or 50kg

Kristen Bell Height?
5′ 1″ or 1.55 m

What Are Kristen Bell Measurements?
32-24-34 (70-60-75)

Date Of Birth
18 July 1980, Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Kristen Anne Bell

Nickname
K-Bell
Annie
KB

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark