Kyra Sedgwick Height and Weight

Kyra Sedgwick

Kyra Sedgwick

Kyra Sedgwick Height and Weight

Kyra Sedgwick Weight?
108 lbs

Kyra Sedgwick Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Kyra Sedgwick Measurements?
30-23-33 (65-57-72)

What is Kyra Sedgwick bra size?
33B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
19 August 1965, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Kyra Minturn Sedgwick

Nickname
Kiko

Kyra Sedgwick Quotes
“It’s an unattainable goal to be good at everything.” – as quoted in Woman’s World.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark