Lacey Schwimmer Height and Weight

Lacey Schwimmer

Lacey Schwimmer

Lacey Schwimmer Height and Weight

Lacey Schwimmer Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Lacey Schwimmer Height?
5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

What Are Lacey Schwimmer Measurements?
Unknown

What is Lacey Schwimmer bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
28 June 1988, Redlands, California

Birth Name
Lacey-Mae Schwimmer

Lacey-Mae Schwimmer is an American competitive ballroom dancer, singer, and the winner of multiple youth championships.

Younger sister of “So You Think You Can Dance” (2005) Season 2 winner, Benji Schwimmer.

Her favorite professional dancer is Cyd Charisse.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark