Lance Bass Height and Weight

Lance Bass

Lance Bass

Lance Bass Height and Weight

Lance Bass Weight?
200 lbs

Lance Bass Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
4 May 1979, Laurel, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name
James Lance Bass

Nickname
Lansten
Scoop
LBeezy

James Lance Bass, best known as Lance Bass, is an American pop singer, dancer, actor, film and television producer, and author.

Had a year-long relationship with Reichen Lehmkuhl.

Is the godfather of Joey Fatone’s daughter, Brianna Fatone.

Shared a vocal coach with Justin Timberlake and Britney Spears.

Is close friends with Jamie-Lynn Sigler.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark