Laura Vandervoort Height and Weight

Laura Vandervoort

Laura Vandervoort

Laura Vandervoort Height and Weight

Laura Vandervoort Weight?
N/A

Laura Vandervoort Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are Laura Vandervoort Measurements?
34-25-35

What is Laura Vandervoort bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
22 September 1984, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Laura Dianne Vandervoort

Nickname
VanderV

Laura Vandervoort Quotes
Hollywood is something imagined…acting is something crafted.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark