LeBron James Height and Weight

LeBron James

LeBron James

LeBron James Height and Weight

LeBron James Weight?
250 lbs or 113 kg

LeBron James Height?
6′ 8″ or 2.03 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 December 1984, Akron, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
LeBron Raymone James

Nickname
King James

Trade Mark
Pregame ritual: dusting at the scorers table.

LeBron Raymone James is an American professional basketball player for the Miami Heat of the National Basketball Association (NBA). Nicknamed “King James”, he was a three-time “Mr. Basketball” of Ohio in high school, and was highly promoted in the national media as a future NBA superstar while a sophomore at St. Vincent – St. Mary High School.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark