Leslie Bibb Height and Weight

Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb Height and Weight

Leslie Bibb Weight?
125 lbs or 57 kg

Leslie Bibb Height?
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

What Are Leslie Bibb Measurements?
30-23-33 (65-57-72)

What is Leslie Bibb bra size?
33B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
17 November 1974, Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Birth Name
Leslie Louise Bibb

Nickname
The Bibbster, Lulu

Leslie Louise Bibb is an American actress and former fashion model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark