Lily Collins Height and Weight

Lily Collins

Lily Collins

Lily Collins Height and Weight

Lily Collins Weight?
127 lbs

Lily Collins Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are Lily Collins Measurements?
32B-24-33

What is Lily Collins bra size?
32B

Occupation – Actress, television presenter

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 March 1989, Guildford, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name
Lily Jane Collins

Lily Jane Collins is a British-American actress and television personality.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark