Linda Blair Height and Weight

Linda Blair

Linda Blair

Linda Blair Height and Weight

Linda Blair Weight?
100 lbs or 45kg

Linda Blair Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Linda Blair Measurements?
34-24-34

What is Linda Blair bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 January 1959, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name
Linda Denise Blair

Linda Blair Quotes
“It was always very strange for me when I was young and would meet someone who geniunely seemed to be afraid of me. They couldn’t separate me from the monster I became in a movie. You wouldn’t believe how often people ask me to make my head spin around.”

“I’m not doing this (film) as an art piece, I’m not doing it from my heart, as a statement of my beliefs or my philosophy. I’m working.” Interview with The Los Angeles Times about Chained Heat (1983), 1983.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark