Lisa Kudrow Height and Weight

Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow Height and Weight

Lisa Kudrow Weight?
118 lbs

Lisa Kudrow Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

What Are Lisa Kudrow Measurements?
36C-26-36

What is Lisa Kudrow bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 July 1963, Encino, California, USA

Birth Name
Lisa Marie Diane Kudrow

Nickname
Smart

Lisa Kudrow-Stern is an American actress, best known for her role as Phoebe Buffay in the television sitcom Friends, for which she received many accolades including an Emmy Award and two Screen Actors Guild Awards.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark