Liv Tyler Height and Weight

Liv Tyler

Liv Tyler

Liv Tyler Height and Weight

Liv Tyler Weight?
112 lbs

Liv Tyler Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

What Are Liv Tyler Measurements?
34-25-38

What is Liv Tyler bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 July 1977, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Liv Rundgren Tyler

Nickname
Liver
Livy

Trade Mark
Pale skin

Black hair

Her voice

Liv Tyler Quotes
I have these slumber parties with my father and when we can’t sleep we stay up all night trading beauty tips. He knows all about the good creams and masks.

Life excites me. I’m not talking about appearing in movies or doing interviews, but just little, normal, everyday things. Getting out of bed. Getting dressed. Making food. I find it all exciting, you know?

I don’t live a very posh life. There are no drivers waiting or people doing everything for me. I pretty much live like a normal person. . . . It’s not good to have a life without responsibilities, you know?.

It’s cool to be compared to her [Elizabeth Taylor], but honestly, who gives a damn?

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark