Liza Minnelli Height and Weight

Liza Minnelli

Liza Minnelli

Liza Minnelli Height and Weight

Liza Minnelli Weight?
64 kg – 140 lbs

How Tall Is Liza Minnelli?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m

What Are Liza Minnelli Measurements?
34C-28-36

Date Of Birth
12 March 1946, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Liza May Minnelli

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark