Lucy Hale Height and Weight

Lucy Hale

Lucy Hale

Lucy Hale Height and Weight

Lucy Hale Weight?
105lbs

Lucy Hale Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Lucy Hale Measurements?
30-23-33

What is Lucy Hale bra size?
30A

Date Of Birth
14 June 1989, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Karen Lucille Hale

Lucy Hale’s Personal Quotes

I love music so much and that kind of takes away from the fact that I am missing out on some things. I have always known that I wanted to be a singer and I knew that meant sacrificing some things for my dream. When I am home I hang out with my friends and go to dances, so I try and partake in some of the activities that I miss out on.

I just love the thrill of performing on stage. I believe that singing is something I was put here to do.

My ultimate dream is to become a famous star because I love to sing.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark