Luisana Lopilato Height and Weight

Luisana Lopilato

Luisana Lopilato

Luisana Lopilato Height and Weight

Luisana Lopilato Weight?
99 lbs or 45 kg

Luisana Lopilato Height?
5′ 6¼” (168 cm)

What Are Luisana Lopilato Measurements?
36-23-35 (80-57-77)

What is Luisana Lopilato bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 May 1987, Parque Chas, Buenos Aires City, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name
Luisana Loreley Lopilato

Nickname
Lu
Luli

Luisana Loreley Lopilato is an Argentine actress, singer and model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark