Luna Maya Height and Weight

Luna Maya

Luna Maya

Luna Maya Height and Weight

Luna Maya Weight?
57 kg

Luna Maya Height?
174 cm

What Are Luna Maya Measurements?
Unknown

What is Luna Maya bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
26 August 1983, Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia

Birth Name
Luna Maya Sugeng

Luna Maya Sugeng is an Indonesian soap opera actress, and movie star. She started her career as an advertising and catwalk model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark