Madhuri Dixit Height and Weight

Madhuri Dixit

Madhuri Dixit

Madhuri Dixit Height and Weight

Madhuri Dixit Weight?
51 kg

Madhuri Dixit Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Madhuri Dixit Measurements?
36-24-36

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
15 May 1967, Mumbai, India

Birth Name
Madhuri Shankar Dixit

Nickname
Bubbly

Madhuri Dixit is an Indian film actress who has appeared in Hindi films. Throughout the late 1980s and 1990s, she established herself as one of Hindi cinema’s leading actresses and most accomplished dancers.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark