Madonna Height and Weight

Madonna

Madonna

Madonna Height and Weight

Madonna Weight?
110 lbs

Madonna Height?
5′ 4″

What Are Madonna Measurements?
34C-23-33-

What is Madonna bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth
16 August 1958, Bay City, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone

Nickname
Nonnie
Maddy
Mo
The Material Girl
Madge
Esther (Kabalah name picked up herself from “Zohar” or “Bible”)
M (What she and her friends call her)

Trade Mark
Wore cone-shaped bras during her Express Yourself and Vogue performances (Early 1990s)

For each of her albums she has a different look

Gap between her front teeth

(1980s-90s) Jean Harlow-styled short, bleach-blonde hair.

Madonna Quotes

When I’m hungry, I eat. When I’m thirsty, I drink. When I feel like saying something, I say it.

Children always understand. They have open minds. They have built-in shit detectors.

I think that everyone should get married at least once, so you can see what a silly, outdated institution it is.

I feel just as hungry today as I did the day I left home.

Better to live one year as a tiger, then a hundred as sheep.

I am my own experiment. I am my own work of art.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark