Maria Bartiromo Height and Weight

Maria Bartiromo

Maria Bartiromo

Maria Bartiromo Height and Weight

Maria Bartiromo Weight?
140 lbs or 63.5 kg

Maria Bartiromo Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Maria Bartiromo Measurements?
36-32-42 (80-70-95)

What is Maria Bartiromo bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 September 1967, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Maria Sara Bartiromo

Nickname
Econo Babe
Money Honey

Maria Bartiromo is an Emmy Award–winning American author and television journalist, magazine columnist and author of three books.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark