Maria Shriver Height and Weight

Maria Shriver

Maria Shriver

Maria Shriver Height and Weight

Maria Shriver Weight?
N/A

How Tall Is Maria Shriver?
5′ 11½” or 1.82 m

What Are Maria Shriver Measurements?
34-25-35 (75-62-77)

Date Of Birth
6 November 1955, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Maria Owings Shriver

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark