Marie Osmond Height and Weight

Marie Osmond

Marie Osmond

Marie Osmond Height and Weight

Marie Osmond Weight?
110 lbs

Marie Osmond Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Marie Osmond Measurements?
33 1/2-23-34

What is Marie Osmond bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 October 1959, Ogden, Utah, USA

Birth Name
Olive Marie Osmond

Olive Marie Osmond (born October 13, 1959) is an American singer, actress and doll designer.

Sister of Alan Osmond, Donny Osmond, Jay Osmond, Jimmy Osmond, Merrill Osmond, Virl Osmond, Tom Osmond and Wayne Osmond. All nine Osmond siblings studied karate under Chuck Norris.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark