Marilu Henner Height and Weight

Marilu Henner

Marilu Henner

Marilu Henner Height and Weight

Marilu Henner Weight?
130 lbs or 59 kg

Marilu Henner Height?
5′ 7″ (170 cm)

What Are Marilu Henner Measurements?
36-24-36 (80-60-80)

What is Marilu Henner bra size?
36B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
6 April 1952, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Mary Lucy Denise Pudlowski

Spouse
Michael Brown (21 December 2006 – present)
Robert Lieberman (27 June 1990 – 7 June 2001) (divorced) 2 children
Frederic Forrest (28 September 1980 – 1982) (divorced)

Mary Lucy Denise Henner, known professionally as Marilu Henner, is an American actress, producer and New York Times bestselling author.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark