Marilyn Monroe Height and Weight

Marilyn Monroe

Marilyn Monroe

Marilyn Monroe Height and Weight

Marilyn Monroe Weight?
140 lbs

Marilyn Monroe Height?
5′ 5½” (1.66 m)

What Are Marilyn Monroe Measurements?
36-24-34

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 June 1926, Los Angeles, California, USA

Date of Death
5 August 1962, Los Angeles, California, USA (drug overdose)

Birth Name
Norma Jeane Mortenson

Nickname
The Blonde Bombshell
MM

Spouse
Arthur Miller (29 June 1956 – 20 January 1961) (divorced)
Joe DiMaggio (14 January 1954 – 27 October 1954) (divorced)
James Dougherty (19 June 1942 – 13 September 1946) (divorced)

Marilyn Monroe was an American actress, singer and model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark