Mariska Hargitay Height and Weight

Mariska Hargitay

Mariska Hargitay

Mariska Hargitay Height and Weight

Mariska Hargitay Weight?
120 lbs

Mariska Hargitay Height?
5′ 7″

What Are Mariska Hargitay Measurements?
36-24-36

What is Mariska Hargitay bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 January 1964, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name
Mariska Magdolna Hargitay

Mariska Hargitay Quotes
Everything has combined to make my life in New York an amazing experience. I told my manager a few years ago that I wanted to move here and try acting in the Theatre. Then this show came up. Now I’m in this show that means something to me and a lot of other people.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark