Mark Wahlberg Height and Weight

Mark Wahlberg

Mark Wahlberg

Mark Wahlberg Height and Weight

Mark Wahlberg Weight?
163 lbs

Mark Wahlberg Height?
5′ 7″ (170 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
5 June 1971, Dorchester, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg

Nickname
Marky Mark
Monk D

Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg is an American actor, film and television producer, and former rapper.
Younger brother of Arthur Wahlberg, Donnie Wahlberg and Robert Wahlberg.
Dated actress Jordana Brewster for several years [1998-2001].
Has a tattoo of Bob Marley on his left shoulder.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark