Martha Stewart Height and Weight

Martha Stewart

Martha Stewart

Martha Stewart Height and Weight

Martha Stewart Weight?
N/A

Martha Stewart Height?
5′ 9″

What Are Martha Stewart Measurements?
N/A

What is Martha Stewart bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth
3 August 1941, Nutley, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Martha Helen Kostyra

Martha Stewart Quotes
It’s a good thing!

I catnap now and then, but I think while I nap, so it’s not a waste of time.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark