Mary Steenburgen Height and Weight

Mary Steenburgen

Mary Steenburgen

Mary Steenburgen Height and Weight

Mary Steenburgen Weight?
127 lbs

Mary Steenburgen Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

What Are Mary Steenburgen Measurements?
36-24-36

What is Mary Steenburgen bra size?
33B

Date Of Birth
8 February 1953, Newport, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name
Mary Nell Steenburgen

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark