Matt Lauer Height and Weight

Matt Lauer

Matt Lauer

Matt Lauer Height and Weight

Matt Lauer Weight?
Add a comment below about Matt Lauer Weight.

Matt Lauer Height?
5′ 11″  or 1.80 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 December 1957, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Matthew Todd Lauer

Matthew Todd “Matt” Lauer is an American television journalist best known as the host of NBC’s The Today Show since 1997.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark