Matthew McConaughey Height and Weight

Matthew McConaughey

Matthew McConaughey

Matthew McConaughey Height and Weight

Matthew McConaughey Weight?
180 lbs or 81 kg

Matthew McConaughey Height?
6′ (183 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
4 November 1969, Uvalde, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Matthew David McConaughey

Matthew David McConaughey is an American actor.

Has worked with such well-known directors as Steven Spielberg, Robert Zemeckis, Richard Linklater and Jonathan Mostow.

Good friends with Lance Armstrong and Jake Gyllenhaal.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark