Meagan Good Height and Weight

Meagan Good Height and Weight

Meagan Good Weight?
Around 117 lbs or 53kg

Meagan Good Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Meagan Good Measurements?
36-24-34 (80-60-75)

What is Meagan Good bra size?
35C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 August 1981, Panorama City, California, USA

Birth Name
Meagan Monique Good

Nickname
Mz Good

Meagan Monique Good is an American film and television actress, and occasional film producer . Beginning her career at the age of four, Good has appeared in numerous commercials.

She has a brother and two sisters.

Has known actor Columbus Short since they were 10 years old.

She is African American.

She loves horror movies and credits watching Danielle Harris in Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988) and Halloween 5 (1989) as the reason why she wanted to become an actress.

Her younger cousin is actor / singer Dijon Talton.

Her older sister is actress/singer La’Myia Good from the R&B/Hip-Hop group “Bad Gyrl”.

She attended high school with Lauryn Nicole Hamilton and Heather Lauren Olson.

Her dad is a police officer at LAPD.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark