Mel Gibson Height and Weight

Mel Gibson

Mel Gibson

Mel Gibson Height and Weight

Mel Gibson Weight?
214 lbs or 98 kg

Mel Gibson Height?
5′ 9¾” (177 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 January 1956, Peekskill, New York, USA

Birth Name
Mel Columcille Gerard Gibson

Mel Colm-Cille Gerard Gibson is an Australian-American actor, film director, producer and screenwriter.

Along with Warren Beatty, Clint Eastwood, Robert Redford, Richard Attenborough and Kevin Costner one of 6 people to win and Academy Award for “Best Director”, though they are mainly known as actors.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark