Melina Kanakaredes Height and Weight

Melina Kanakaredes

Melina Kanakaredes

Melina Kanakaredes Height and Weight

Melina Kanakaredes Weight?
140 lbs

Melina Kanakaredes Height?
5′ 8½” or 174 cm

What Are Melina Kanakaredes Measurements?
34-26-35 (75-64-77)

What is Melina Kanakaredes bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 April 1967, Akron, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Melina Eleni Kanakaredes

Melina Kanakaredes Quotes
Don’t be embarrassed of who you are, they’re gonna judge you no matter what you do.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark