Melissa Gilbert Height and Weight

Melissa Gilbert

Melissa Gilbert

Melissa Gilbert Height and Weight

Melissa Gilbert Weight?
120 lbs

Melissa Gilbert Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Melissa Gilbert Measurements?
36-25-36

What is Melissa Gilbert bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 May 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Melissa Ellen Gilbert

Nickname
Missy

Melissa Gilbert Quotes
We take pride in each other – we were meant to be together.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark