Melissa Joan Hart Height and Weight

Melissa Joan Hart

Melissa Joan Hart

Melissa Joan Hart Height and Weight

Melissa Joan Hart Weight?
155 lbs

Melissa Joan Hart Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Melissa Joan Hart Measurements?
34-28-37 (75-65-82)

What is Melissa Joan Hart bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 April 1976, Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name
Melissa Joan Catherine Hart

Nickname
Mel
Halfpint
Sa (from “MelisSA” ,”ClarisSA”, and SAbrina)
MellyJHart

Trade Mark
Catchphrase: “Woohoo!”

Melissa Joan Hart Quotes
[on appearing in Playboy magazine] If they could promise me it wasn’t camera-between-my-knees kind of shots, I would do it. I would do topless. I think it’s empowering. Though if my mother had a real big problem with it, I’d have to say no right now.

[on her personality] I’m a pretty open person. Like, if I have good sex, then the next day I’m going to tell everyone I know about it.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark