Melora Hardin Height and Weight

Melora Hardin

Melora Hardin

Melora Hardin Height and Weight

Melora Hardin Weight?
130 lbs or 59 kg

Melora Hardin Height?
5′ 5 ½” or 166.37 cm

What Are Melora Hardin Measurements?
32-23-33 (70-57-72).

What is Melora Hardin bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
29 June 1967, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Melora Diane Hardin

Spouse
Gildart Jackson (1997 – present) 2 children

Melora Hardin Quotes
I do believe everyone on this earth is an artist – some people more than others. But I do believe we are all artists in a certain way. We all have unique abilities. There are people who are meant to make it their life and that is a different kind of person who would choose to be on that path.

This is what I have, this is my package, I just happen to be wrapped with this color paper and this color of bow: my looks. It’s nice that it’s pleasing to a lot of people, and that I don’t have to struggle with that in this lifetime. But we’re all put on earth with some kind of package, and we just have to do with it whatever we do.

Melora Diane Hardin is an American actress, best known for her roles as Jan Levenson on NBC’s The Office and Trudy Monk on USA’s Monk.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark