Meredith Vieira Height and Weight

Meredith Vieira

Meredith Vieira

Meredith Vieira Height and Weight

Meredith Vieira Weight?
140 lbs

Meredith Vieira Height?
5′ 3″ or 160 cm

What Are Meredith Vieira Measurements?
N/A

What is Meredith Vieira bra size?
36B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 December 1953, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name
Meredith Louise Vieira

Nickname
Ditz
Ditzy
MV

Meredith Vieira Quotes
“Honestly, I’m living my fantasy. It’s being with my family, preferably on a snowy afternoon with a fire going, cuddled up in blankets, playing a game. My family fulfills me.” As quoted in the Dec 21, 2004 Woman’s World

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark