Mia Farrow Height and Weight

Mia Farrow

Mia Farrow

Mia Farrow Height and Weight

Mia Farrow Weight?
109 lbs or 50 kg

Mia Farrow Height?
5′ 4¼” or 163 cm

What Are Mia Farrow Measurements?
32-22-34 (as a 1960s starlet), 33 1/2-24-35 (in 1996)

What is Mia Farrow bra size?
32A

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 February 1945, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Maria de Lourdes Villiers-Farrow

Mia Farrow is an American actress, singer, and fashion model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark