Michelle Ryan Height and Weight

Michelle Ryan

Michelle Ryan

Michelle Ryan Height and Weight

Michelle Ryan Weight?
115 lbs

Michelle Ryan Height?
5′ 7″ or 1.70 m

What Are Michelle Ryan Measurements?
34-26-33 (75-64-72)

What is Michelle Ryan bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 April 1984, Enfield, Middlesex, England, UK

Birth Name
Michelle Claire Ryan

Nickname
Mish Mash

Michelle Claire Ryan is an English actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark