Michelle Williams Height and Weight

Michelle Williams

Michelle Williams

Michelle Williams Height and Weight

Michelle Williams Weight?
110lbs

Michelle Williams Height?
5′ 4″

What Are Michelle Williams Measurements?
34C-26-24

What is Michelle Williams bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
9 September 1980, Kalispell, Montana, USA

Birth Name
Michelle Ingrid Williams

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark