Mila Kunis Height and Weight

Mila Kunis

Mila Kunis

Mila Kunis Height and Weight

Mila Kunis Weight?
Between 125 pounds or 57kg

How Tall Is Mila Kunis?
5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

What Are Mila Kunis Measurements?
32B-25-32 (70-62-70)

Date Of Birth
14 August 1983, Chernovtsy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Chernivtsi, Ukraine]

Birth Name
Milena Markovna Kunis

Trade Mark
Different-colored eyes

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark