Mimi Rogers Height and Weight

Mimi Rogers

Mimi Rogers

Mimi Rogers Height and Weight

Mimi Rogers Weight?
125 lbs or 57 kg

Mimi Rogers Height?
5′ 8½” (174 cm)

What Are Mimi Rogers Measurements?
38-26-36 (85-64-80)

What is Mimi Rogers bra size?
38D

Mimi Rogers shoe size?
9.5

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 January 1956, Coral Gables, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Miriam Spickler

Mimi Rogers is an American movie actress and competitive poker player.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark