Miranda Lambert Height and Weight

Miranda Lambert

Miranda Lambert

Miranda Lambert Height and Weight

Miranda Lambert Weight?
112 lbs

Miranda Lambert Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Miranda Lambert Measurements?
34-27-35

What is Miranda Lambert bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
10 November 1983, Lindale, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Miranda Leigh Lambert

Nickname
Ran

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark